logo
Campaign Logo
logo

Lazio Fan Token

LAZIO

₹40.61

-3.15%

24h High

₹44.18

24h Low

₹40.31

Volume 24h

₹41,27,142.96

Loading, please wait...

  • 1D

  • 1W

  • 1M

  • 3M

  • 1Y

  • 3Y

Trading View Logo

Info

Market Cap

₹52,38,490.65

Fully Diluted Market Cap

₹1.58 Cr

24hr Volume

₹41,27,142.96

Circulating Supply

13178918.92 LAZIO

Total Supply

40000000 LAZIO

Lazio Fan Token Price History

Today

₹1.32

(-3.26%)

7 Days

₹1.13

(-2.79%)

30 Days

₹2.07

(5.1%)

1 Year

₹41.21

(-101.47%)

Price Information

Price Change (1hr)

2.76%

Price Change (24hr)

3.26%

Price Change (7d)

2.79%

Intro

What is the Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO)?

The Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) is a utility token designed to revolutionize fan engagement for supporters of the S.S. Lazio football club. Powered by blockchain technology, specifically on the Binance Smart Chain as a BEP-20 token, it aims to bring fans closer to the club by offering voting rights on club decisions, exclusive experiences, merchandise, digital collectibles, and more. The token is part of a growing trend of sports teams adopting blockchain to enhance fan interaction and loyalty.

View more

Price of LAZIO today

The current live price of LAZIO today is ₹40.61, with a 24-hour trading volume of ₹41,27,142.96. Our LAZIO to INR price is updated in real-time. LAZIO has seen a decrease of -2.79% in the last 24 hours. With a live market cap of ₹52,38,490.65 , the circulating supply is at 1,31,78,919.00 LAZIO coins, with a maximum supply of 4,00,00,000.00 LAZIO coins.

Similar Coins

Recently Added Coins

Frequently Asked Questions

Have a question not answered? You can contact us at

What is the price of Lazio Fan Token today?

The value of Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) is ₹40.61.

What is Lazio Fan Token’s market cap?

The market capitalisation of Lazio Fan Token is ₹52,38,490.65, calculated by multiplying its current price by its circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of Lazio Fan Token?

The 24-hour trading volume of Lazio Fan Token is ₹41,27,142.96, representing the total value traded across exchanges in the last 24 hours.

How many Lazio Fan Token are there?

There are approximately 13178918.92 LAZIO in circulation, with a maximum supply of 40000000 LAZIO.

Can I buy Lazio Fan Token in India?

Yes, you can buy Lazio Fan Token in India through Mudrex. Sign up, complete verification, deposit INR through UPI or bank transfer, and purchase LAZIO.

Is Lazio Fan Token legal in India?

Lazio Fan Token is treated as a virtual digital asset under India’s applicable tax and compliance framework. Therefore, it can be legally traded in India on FIU-IND registered exchanges like Mudrex. Transactions are subject to applicable tax, KYC, AML, and other legal requirements.

How to buy Lazio Fan Token in India?

To buy Lazio Fan Token in India:
  • Sign up on Mudrex.
  • Complete the required verification.
  • Deposit INR through UPI or bank transfer.
  • Search for and buy Lazio Fan Token.

Can I buy Lazio Fan Token with Google Pay?

Yes, you can buy Lazio Fan Token on Mudrex using UPI apps such as Google Pay, PhonePe, or Paytm.

What is the price of Lazio Fan Token in INR?

1 Lazio Fan Token price in rupees is ₹40.61. You can also check its live value using the LAZIO/INR converter on Mudrex.

Can I buy Lazio Fan Token in India for 1000 rupees?

Yes. You can buy Lazio Fan Token on Mudrex with ₹100 / ₹500 / ₹1000.

Can I buy Lazio Fan Token on Mudrex?

Yes. Mudrex supports buying and selling of 650+ cryptocurrencies, including Lazio Fan Token. Staking is available for eligible crypto assets.

How to sell Lazio Fan Token in India?

To sell Lazio Fan Token in India:

How to earn Lazio Fan Token?

  • Mining, (if supported)
  • Staking,
  • Eligible rewards or earning programmes
  • Receiving it as payment

How much has the price of Lazio Fan Token changed in the last 7 days?

The price of LAZIO has changed by -2.79% over the past seven days.

How much has the price of Lazio Fan Token changed in the last 24 hours?

The price of LAZIO has changed by -3.26% over the past 24 hours.

Is Lazio Fan Token available on Mudrex?

Yes, LAZIO is available for trading on Mudrex.

Can't find what you are looking for?

Our support team will be happy to help you

Loading, please wait...

logo
ISO

ISO

27001:2022

SOC 2

SOC 2

TYPE 2

FIU

FIU

REGISTERED

https://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/fb.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/linkedin.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/x.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/telegram.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/youtube.svg

Download Android

appstore

Download iOS

appstore

We accept the following payment systems

https://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/card.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/upi.svghttps://images.mudrex.com/web/home-v3/tether.svg

© 2026 Mudrex Inc. All rights reserved

4th floor, 315 Work Avenue Building, 257, 16th Cross, 5th Main Rd, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560102

logo